glory! These Sichuan officers and soldiers have won three-class work commendation reward in 2020

0 Comments

This is a heavy land, looking back, the fire is smoke, the older generation uses the blood of the former to fight, let the world sigh the “No Sichuan”.

This is a belief inheritance, root, before the era call, the new generation of insulting mission is struggling to swear to the army “has a stronger”.

Stepping on the drum of strong military, accompanied by the horn of the new journey, the upper and lower links, precise mobilization, strict organizations at all levels of the Sichuan Province, and a number of batch youth came from the snow plateau, from the plains The hills came, from the great people, came from the revolutionary old district, from the hometown of Nirvana, the city of Nirvana, and went to the forest hill, frontier and defense …

They written youthful glory in the hot military camp, contributing wisdom in the strong military journey. According to incomplete statistics, more than 3,300 Sichuan officers and soldiers have been awarded by three equally above 2020.

On the occasion of the August 1st Army Day, some Sichuan officers and men of the 2020th Army and Armed Police Force will be published as follows. It is expected that the majority of young people will learn from them, actively respond to the call of the motherland, and consciously fulfill their military service. The obligation, to achieve the strength of China’s dream of strong military dreams.

Chengdu

Pujiang County:

Yang Yuzhi Huang Shoupeng Zeng Haoyu

Ning Yu Xiang Zhang Jie Du Tao Wang Wei

Cai Songlin Guo Chongsheng Peng Yuhao Huang Haoli

He Xinghang Li Tiger Gao Guofu Wang Jie

Tantan Yang Y Jun Ting

Qingbaijiang District:

Liu Rongxi Shen Bingwu Xu Hao

Liu Xuedong Huang Shijia Liang Ji Huang Tao

Wen Xi Jun Yin Peng Zhao Wenchuan Luo Fan

邛崃 市场:

Xiao Ruixi Gong Jiaxiang Sun Jianhui

Duoyin Li Even Wang Peng Chen Ke

Zhou Zhi Zhou Kai Zhang Yong Wang Fu Mao

Liao Zichao Chen Peng Yang Jun

Chongzhou City:

Ye Tianxin Zhao Xu Jian Wang Kai Zhang Yulin

Du Lei Huang Tang Yu Peng Hang Li Wei

Yu Fei Li Zhipeng Gao Jie Yang continued

Chen Long Ning Tiger Li Wei Qi Lei

He Yanyu, Xu Mingjie

Liu Olin Zhang Jiao Pu Cheng Chen Tao

Zhang Gaoli Zhang Liquan Luo Xin Zhangpeng Fei

Liu Jin Wang Chen Qi Qi Kang Li Jie

Hu Cheng Zhou Jiebin Zhao Zheng

Jinniu District:

Lu Dan Li Tao Xiao Xin Zhang Linfeng

Suko Longbo Yue Jia

Chenghua District:

Li Rui Zhouyou Yue Bao Yongchao

Hu Xin

Dayi County:

Chen Shangbo Huang Run Li Bo Ji Yang

Xia Jianbin, Li Jiaxin, Qing, Sun Yandong

Li Peng Liang Yajun Fan Wei Xu Shi Xiong

Zhang Hongwei Zhang Tao Liu Hao Chen Liang

Zhan Chengyang Li Ice Xing Fei Wang Junyuan

Ten Tupeng Yang Minja Tao Li

Zheng Yuxi Long Wang Shikai Zhang Li

Jiang Lei Liu Jiqiu Liu Hongkui

Dujiangyan City:

Li Yuhang Du Yuxin Peng Xianfeng

Pengzhou:

Liu Yangxin, Liao Ming, Zhou Shaoqiang, Ma Chuan

Yang Bo Liu Yang Yang Rui Ma

Tang Hong Hu Lei Guo Xiangchun Li Guodong

Liu Huan Fan Guoying Zhou Jun Liu Jian

Li Jie Xie Jinyang Tour Jehn

Wen Wei Zhang Chao Li Weihang

Jiang Lei Yang Kaihua Shu Xi Du Jihui

Tao Zhiyu He Lu, Liu Peng Ouyang Qinglin

Longquanyi District:

Zhang Jian Xie Chaoyan Liu Yue Luo Yufeng

Zhuang Shilong pays Zhou Zeng Guanqiao

Wang Zhongshui

郫 郫 区:

Tan Lei Huang Wei Huang Wei Yu Yao Chong

Li Tiger Li Qiang Xu Wei Pan Zujun

Cao Jian Liu Kai Zou Yingxi

Li Boyue, Yan, Yanyang, Li Tao

Tengmingchun Duan Qi advocated Liao Qianghui Huang Junshu

Wang Yuankai Li Hanbing Chen Gangtu Chongjun

Li Tuan Yuan Yonghong Li Linfeng Rod

Liu Wei Chen Jiatian Yang Jiawei Deng Changsheng

Xiong Cheng Pu Bang Ming Li Lei Zhao Sheng

Zhang Jun Xiao Kun Yong Ma Chao Chen Fei

Liu Xianhui Wang Bo Zeng Lin Zhong Wangbo

Cao Xin Luo Honglong Li Qiang Chen Xiang

Jianyang City:

Liu Chunxi Xu Haiqian Huobo

Yu Xin Li Bo Liang Li Bin Huangang

Zhang Yuming Wei Yifan Wang Cheng Zhu Bin

Mahong

Jin Tang County:

Ma Chaoyang Shouqiang Qihongbo Deng Xiaolong

Ye Jianfei Ye Xiang Zhoushu continued to Gao Shao Yang

Qingyang District:

Ye Bowen Dong Mingrui Yongsheng Zhang Jia

Liu Jinhu Zeng Ruo Yuzhou Zhang Feng

Zhu Zhiyong Chen Junyu Jiang Chao Shi Yu Yu

Liu Yixi Li Wei, Lei Guoong, Summer

Gong Yi 昶 昶 军 Zhao Xiangyu History

Xingxing Meng Jiang Zijian Zhang Yu Li Rui

Wang Chengdong Huang Hao Liang Chaofeng Yan Shi

Zhang Shuai Yao entertainment Zhou Cheng Yong Du Zhichen

He Xianglin Xiafei Li Xiaoyan Chen Luolong

Wang Chunbo Liu Rui Liu Yu Li Tian Dongxu

Double flow area:

Lu Shaoqi Peng Shi Rui Gaofeng Liu Yu

Liu Qunming Wang Tingyi Su Qiang Chen Yang

Li Jun Cao Jin Wang Haol Li Kun

Cai Tengfei Wen De Yong Qiangang Huang Qiang

Zuo Qianghua Yuan Yang Zuo Huaqiang Chen Qi

Wang Haoyu Yang Yu Dong Zhou Yuli Xiongtian Hi

Marin Fei Luo Tian Guangsheng Tian Fang

Xu Ren Jin Haibin Du Shoujun

Cai Lei Wei Haowei Huang Shujie Sun Xiangyu

Wang Liangbing Huang Jun Liu Hua Jiansheng

Liang Feng Xiong Tian Wang Ke Xu Siki

Tianfu New District:

Huang Wei He Sihong Wang Qiao He Yong

Shi Jiahui Li Jie Pan Wang Chen Yizhou

Wang Gang Wang Bin Yang Qiang Zhang Yuan

Su Yuxi Wang Hao Zeng Lin He Kprple

Mao Si Rui Bai Tao Xie Yong Wu Qian

Wu Xiaolong

Wenjiang District:

Feng Chong Zhao Junjie Zhang Jinbin Zhang Tao

Wei Gangzheng Chen Qi Zhang Lei Sun Yanshun

Zhang Yan Deng Xiaofei Zhou Songlin Liang Yue

Wang Guodong Li Bing Chen Hang Liu

Chen Dong Tang Dao Ming Li Ren Zhou Mingxuan

Luo Dan Li Hang Wei Long Jiang Mengxiang

Wang Yongsheng

Jinjiang District:

Diabao Lu Luo Li Hongzhen Pu Wen

Wuhou District:

Yin Wenbo Yan Junsheng Ou Na Gong Qifan

Chen Shiming Xie Qixin Chen Zhengyu Yao Jian

Luo Yulin Lin Yumi Liu Yunhui He Yulin

He Yulin Zheng Jinlei Du Ping Li Yongjian

Huang Yi Fan Zhang Hanxi Bi Chao Chen Liqian

Luohai Xie Hailin

High-tech Zone:

Li Mai Xu Hui Wu Jian Xie Yunfei

Cui Ming, Yang Yunwen

New Subregion:

Gandao Ye Junwei Zhang Yanbo Chen Kang

Zhao Fengwei Ma Changjian Cai Qiang Yu Chen Jun

Yuan Hongxin Jiang Yuying Wu Lei Li Ling

He Ma Jin Xie Bin Pen 放

Feng Wei Liu Ma Yang Huang Bin Zhou Xianbo

Huang Xianyu Lai Jin Yuchuan Yanhui

Liu Zhongxuan, Liao Fang, Liao Jialin, Du Junru

Wang Wei Wu Likai Huang Zhiwei Tang Xiaodong

Liu Tao Zhong Yuxuan Wang Zhuang Zhu Hao

Chen Jun Zhou Tiejun Xiao Peng Yang Zhixing

Chen Qiang Zeng Yong Fu Chen Xiaochun Hu Yuyu

Xinjin District:

Wu Wei Pan Zihao Luo Ka Yun Liu Qianglin

Zheng Wenlong Wu Jinyang He Li Ni Ying

Fu Rui Liu Bo Yanghao

Li Hao San Li Kun Shu Jian

Zigong City

Fushun County:

He Yang Zhong Lin Lin Guangwei Zong Qinghong

Li Ying Qian Gao Li Peng Luo Bin Li Qiang

Fu Guo, Dragon Ru Chaoc, Zeng Huaike Xu

Rong County:

Gong Xuepeng Guo Qijun Liu Changlei Li Tiantiang

程 松 程 雨 雨 邓

Yu Wenhang Shuai Xudong Feng Guoqing Lin Rui

Section Super Chen He Zhang Jiye Li Longgang

Zhang Yonghong, Swordbo, Li Jinhong, Zhu Bao

Wang Jinqiu Li Weimin Zhang Shu Song Yong

Ding Haifeng Zhong Wai Hong Yang Yutong Yang Jingjing

Zhou Xiaokang Wang Juntao Li Bing Zhang Super

Yu Qi Xiang Yan Xu Guodong

Self-flowing well area:

Wang Yuwen Li Xiaowa Wang Yuwen Wang Bin

Huang Ning Liang Zhezhen Zeng Weiwei Liu Wei

Yang Xu Li Sichuan Zhongfang Chao Li Xiaohua

Deng Qiwen Liao Mountain Qian Fengbao Nie Bowen

Pan Yun Kai Lu Weizong

Ye Jian Super Zhang

Daxian District:

Jingbo

Gongjing District:

Lu Jian Yang Jian Ye Yu Li Lu Yu

Liu Wei Yang Bo Wang fled

Route area:

Huang Chao Chen Dejiang Chen Ling Zheng Taowei

Zhou Navy Li Liangjie Guo Zhenxin

Panzhihua City

Renhe District:

Shuhang Jin Li Xianping Xiong University Na Rong Li

Jiang Chain Li Shihui Wang Liji Li Wei

Tao Weiyi Li Wenchao Chen Shuji

Li Xianping

Miyi County:

Yao Yuanyou Zhang Jun Yang Shaoqing Chen Zhigang

Li Jie, Liu Xingfu, Ma Yutu, Xia Guobin

Zeng Yuan Xin Li Ming Qin Zhihua Yan Yongchao

East District:

Zhu Coiced Ouyang Junjie

West District:

Xu Wei, Zhang Lu Qi, Liao Yizhen

Salt-Salt County:

Zhang Yubo Liu Yuping Mao Xingyun

Zhangzhou City

泸:

Sun Shiyi, Zhang Xiaoyang, Xiaohua

Tang Xia Zhong Jialin Yanchang, Yang Jun

Huang Lieyuan Deng Koi Hu Jian Chen Robin

Chen Chuanlin Chen Long Deng Hong Li Qing

Zhang Qingwei Zhong Xing Xian Bin

Naxi area:

Sun Joyyou Yong Jun Zhao Wanyin Dragon

Yang Hongjian, Zou Mao Lin, Yong Yong

Shuxin Deng Xi Min Han Yuanbo Luo An Lei

Liao Benqiang, Wang Boyang, Liu Tao

Xu Guangliang Rao Wei Qiu Xiaoxiang Zhang Wei

Jianhua Wu Xi spunst country Zhi Lu Weiqiang

Zhang Xiaoping Su Yan Wang Yuanshan Luohua

Guzhuang County:

Pan Yong Xu Xudong Liu Yongpo Chen Zuyu

Chen Xiaolong Wu Sheng Wang Bo Chen Ruang

Long Teng Chen Huajun Li Lifei Gan Wenjun

Wu Le Wang Zhong Xiong is cool Zhou Mao

Wang Yunxuan Zhang Qi Chang Li Wang Wang

Yunzhu Zhang Xiang Qiu Lei Chen Hong

Chen Xiaobo Chen Yumei Liu Yang

Luo Xiao Long Chao Yan Wang Wei Li Macao

Yu Bing Zhang Tai Xin Tan Lake Luo Yujie

Chen Lei Yang Baijhu Chen Ke Pengfeng

Zhao Hai Peng Hao Caohua Huahua

Xu Yong County:

力 权 春 志

Li Xuan Duan Zhaohong Li Tianrong Wang Taoxin

Liu De City Chen Jin Lin Yanbo

Hejiang County:

Ma Jiajun Deng Guoguang Chen Qi Huang Yue Bank

Ding Xueyu Li Jibo Luofeil Lin Double

Ren Xiaopeng Zhang Ping Zhang Kun

Longmatan District:

裴智智

Deyang City

Zhongjiang County:

Huang Qi Li Ruike Guo Wei Li Mingquan

Zhao Jun Xu East Liu Rui

Xiao Jin Cheng Gu Bao Wang Rong Popping

Chen Xinghao Huang Shun Jun Zhang Ming Hu Mong

Huang Yong Long Hongchen Qian Chunfu He Zhonglin

Xu Jinhao Liu Daiwei Huang Xiaoxin Liu Hui

Chen Zhi Ming Yi Master Chen Qiangqiang

Yang Zhenbo Tang Chenghai Li Sheng Chen Chen

Cheng Peng Pang Yu, Liu Yongtian Ai

Jiang Ke Huang Dongjie Dian Tian Liao Haoli

Lin Donghu Chao Li Tang Huang Ice

Wuqi Zhou Qiang Jiang Qiang Lu Long

Shi Wu Lin, Li Fupeng, Chen Jun Wu

Wang Jian Yang Long San Zeng Wen Zhou Wen

Wang Yu Huang Chunfeng Zhong Lin Hui Hui

Hu Hui Li Yang Huang Hongyan Chen Hongqiu

Wang Haotian Luo Jun

Guanghan City:

Zeng Zhonghang, Zeng Qingwei, Zeng Qiang He Wei

Li Peng Guo Yong Qin Xiao Xiangjiaze

Huang Wen Wei Shi Yuan Duzhou Zhang Feipeng

He Ruiyun Yang Kunming Ye Jun Tang

Xiao Yang Huang Wenlong Hu Yang Yi Li Xiang

Luo Qing Zhang Lianghao Zhang Yi Wu Fengqing

Li Chuanjie

阳 区:

Yang Jie Hukui Song Yang Yang Xie Chun

Wu Di Yin Shenghao Zhang Tao Jiangdong

He Qiang

Mianzhu City:

Jiang Hey Super Zhang Wei Zhang Huajun Liu Jian

Yin Rui Tian Jian Zhong Min Gu Shi Cheng

Zhao Yong Dong Lei Lin Rui Du Tao

Wang Haili, Yu Zuyu, Zhang Ke, Yang

Cheng Longfei He Jianchun Zhang Long Yu Yuji

Wang Chengyin strong strong Liu Dexiang

Zhang Longxu Ye Chao Zou Gang Liu Yi

Yan Dynasty Super Zhao Liang Li Lu Deng Shi

Zheng Tianya Jia Hongjian Li Ning Ma Yi

Shang Jianwang Xinglong Yan Wei Liu Chunyi

Yu Wei Zhang Kai Zeng Yun Zhao State

Jiang Ya Ma Shiping Jiang Mingrui Gong Liangzhen

Yang An Bin Jiang Xiaobo

Shi City:

Chen Kai Zeng Dong Gu Xiu Yu Yi Zhihao

Li Jingbo Lei Zhiping Wu Zhiyu Wu Jiayan

Chen Yin Yin, Dong Wangru, Lin Qingrui

Jos Minglin Duan Xi Gang Liu Jixia Lei

Li Hong He Jianwei Mushan Jiang Yibo

Huang Yuxi Yang Xuedang Yanfei Zou Xun

Song Jiancan Liu Xing Chen Ye

Liu Jibei Huang Guangjian Yang Jun Cai Minghao

Yang Lei Chen Yipchao Su Chuan Fanchao

Duan Taizhong Gongming

Luojiang District:

Yang Qiao Zhao Li Xiao Lin Li Tianwen

Lan Jun Wen Peng Liao Ji Long Chi Yong

Huang Cheng Jiang Wei Yan Tao Li Guidong

Chen Shijie

Mianyang City

Anzhou District:

Shang Pei Jiang Yang Wu Liang Wu Junxi

Zhang Qiang, Gong Yunxin, Xie Bao Guo, Jiang Guowei

Luo Guoqi Jiang Fu Zhou Zhongshiming Chen Tao

Huang Changzhen Yang Hui Li Shunjun Cao Jian

Yang Jian Li Bo Ye Jianyi Wang Mao

Sun Yin Huang Weishi Luo Xiaoping Xu Jun

Beichuan County:

Mi Junchen Xiao Yu Yao Shao Xingqi Yang Yuanchuan

Qiao Yukang Zhang Xing Bai Ji Cheng Gong Fan

Xiong Wei Xu Wei Chen Lifeng Li Gang

Lei Linfu Li Long Ke Li Yuan Ke Yongsong

Liu Mingjin Li Wanping Wei Peng Zhan Xiaolin

Wu Wanxiang Zhang Jiahua Wang Jianbo Tang Jinping

Yang Shuai Gu Mingqiang

Wucheng District:

Yu Qiang Wall Zhu Junjie Liu Duan Feng Chen Jiajie

Xie Sen Wang Yang Li Qingyu Li Ting

Li Hongbing Ma Chuan Chen Bai Xu Mingyang

Xie Ming Xu Wenchao Li Lei Liu Zhengchun

Ding Zhijian Liu Jian Li Zaixun Liu Yi

Chen Dechun Jia Yu Wang Yingjie Tan Wei

Zhang Jun Song Kai Long Cao Wei Cui Platinum

Song Chuan Chen Mo Dong Min should just

Yi successful Ganjin Lin Mingwu Shilin

Lin Sen Zhao Wei Xiao Jun Chen Runxin

Qiu Yu Ming Shi Jian Song Long Yang Sun Yen

Zhong Yu Zhao Jun Yang Qinyun Ni Shuang

Guo Xin, Deng Xinxing, Jiang Qihui, Li Xun

Pu Tei Wenjie Jiang Jiayu Li Kexin

Bu Chao Chen Junrun Yuan Yang Jian Yuan Jian

Meng Yu Li Renxin Chazie Wang Huan

Tan Shijie Chen Yu Li Junliang Liu Xiaoming

Zhao Jiawei Wang Hao Wu Hai Long Wen Luo

Chen Chuan Xie Gang Tao Yonglong

Mother Yi Li Qiangwang Xueyu Wangssen

Han Jiping Wang Yu Quan Zhicheng Deng Jiyuan

Cao Kiu Zeng Shuai

Jiangyou City:

发 娇 昌 严利

Su Yuxi Hu Chun Liu Daping Tiantin

Luo Hao Chen Jin Jin Chuan Xue Long

Guo Zhihao Lin Wenjiang Jia Zhengbo Huang Qiang

Tianjin Gao Yufei Guo Qing Long Xingwang

Liu Yaolong Huang Bo Rao Lin Li Qiang

Li Yao Chen Gang Hu Yan Bin Tang Yidong

Li Mingsong Bai Jun Feng Jiwei Wu Jun

Tang Xiaochuan Kang Jian Jia Mingqiang

Wu Xiaohong, Wang Xu, Li Guo, Guo Youjiang

Liu Wei Mao Yusha Xu He Cream

Zhao Yuan Zhang Peng

Pingwu County:

Zhang Wei Liu Xiaoqiong Zhao Xiaozhong Wang Kai

Xiao Zhengbin Du Jiaqing Zhao Bo Wang Xiangzheng

Cao Boyang Xiaolong Wang Cheng Ding Wei

Jingtao Yang Meihua

Yanting County:

小强 王思琪 王

Gu Yiming Liang Xing Gu Jun Chi Ma Jie

He Qing Li Mingyang Du Junbo Dong Yu

He Changli Wang Zhizhang Liang Fu Yin He Long

江 显强 李

Zhao Dongwang Yingbao Ma Lingling Zhao Shili

He Fei Pan Wenjin Ren Fei Zhao Xu

Huang Yongzhen, Zhao Zhiwei Zhao Tong

He Yuting, Zhou Zhilin, Gu Yimu, Deqing

Xie Sheng Tao Wang Hongqi Wen Haiyu Yin Xiang

Liao Wei He Feng

Tour Immortal Area:

Liu Zhiqiang, Penghao, Li Hai, Deng Jiun

Hu Jun Baiyi Li Xin Song Kun

Du Fei Xu Qingshan Lei Qi Zhang Feng

Yang Zongsheng Yang Shang Shuang Liu Yulin Li Xiaopeng

Pan Junlong Yang Xue Jia Liangyong Yangbo

Yan Jie Chen Fuqiang, Liao Zhiheng, Chen Liang

Wang Zewei, Liu Deyu, Wang Shuai Lai League

Li Wei Quan Zhao Yunbin, Liu Shuai, Yin Xiaoping

Wang Sea

Yixian County:

Xiao Linxing Ren Chunjun Zhang Yuxi Lei

Zhao Bo Wang Peng Luo Maoqiao Song Shaolin

Tang Haiqing Feng Guirong Zhang Minzhong Wang Zhili

Zhang Dongyang Feihu Xiao Xulin Li Liangpeng

Zhang Zichun Zhang Wei

Three counties:

Zhang Yang Li Yang Luo Zou Guo

Wen Kai Zhang Jinbo Wang Jin Liu Hao

Tan Junyi Xiong Kun Hu Ying Yang Yang

Wen Hongbin Zhao Kai Tuo Xu Yue Yong

Li Hongjun Master Wu Ma Xixing Fan Qinzhen

He Jian Yin Yizhong Zhang Zhiqiang Wanhao

Zhong Jiawei Zhao Da Chao Zheng Gangzheng

Zhiqiang Zeng Huaaihong Yu Luo Xiangyun

He Long Liao Yang Dou Yang Hou

Luo Chao Li Benbing Jiang Feng Lan Shaoong

Zhang Tiger Peng Jing Rai Yushen Han Xiaotian

Science City:

Qiao Xiangdong Liang Haohua

Guangyuan City

Cangxi County:

Xiong Bing Chen Pan Mountain Yu Liang Yang Jinhui

Li Shangxian Zhao Pegen, Zheng Huan Dai Xiao Li

Xu Yu Pu Shuai Sun Yilin

寇 王 显 桥 红 刘晓平

Wang Furnace Xie Tao, Michun Feng

Zhang Huaping

Wangcang County:

Fan Putang Qingcong Shen Wenhao Yang Jinyu

Zhao Shaozhen Pu Donghai Yang Li Du Shenghua

Li Xiaogang

Jiange County:

Ye Xiaolin Chen Quanzhi Tu Yong Zhao Xingyang

Zou Jieming Jia Chinese Hao Lu Luo Shengping

Jia Guojun Tianmingbin Du Jinquan Zhao Wing

Zheng Kaifeng Xiong Zheng Lin Wang Peijun Yang Huaibin

Li Guangxin Liang Jie Wu Zhi Wang Cool

Gao Hao Zhao Wenfeng Liu Hai Lin Super

Han Kun De Chang Wei Zhang Wei Rong Yin Jie

Yan Wei Tao Hong Yingwu Xu Xuan Wang Yu

Zhang Wei Wang Tao Pu Xing Feng Shuangxiang

Qingchuan County:

He Jianjun Su Bing Wang Hongping Hou Chengxiu

Xu Hao Yang Jianping Zhang Yong Quanta

Wang Yuexun, Yang Bi Chuan, Jia Shaojiang Wang Super

Li Wenbin Wang Lei Liu Yao Jia Shaoi

Cheng Lin Luo Zhongwei Yi Guohang

Lizhou District:

Li Yu Ming Li Jie Zhu Lin Shao Yiyun

Fan Chenxi Huang Zi is Du Liang Wang Baojun

Yan Yuchuan Zhang Chao

Zhiba:

Ma 蠡 Li Wei Shi Zhong Shui Shen Xingzhou

Wang Haofan Guangrong Huang Yuan Zhou Yusu

Zhang Weijian Liang Xingzhang Deng Tao

Chao Tian District:

Xie Youjun Liang Wei Bai Yunbo

Suining City

Ship mountain area:

Yang Kai Duan Gang Liu Haiyang Hu

Huang Winter Peng Shangming Wu Ying Luoyang

Chen Ying Tang Wuli Wei Zhang

Liu Xiaolong paint flat

Pengxi County:

Yue Xiaoming Yang Lei Yu Jiale Liang Children

Tang Shiziang Zeng Gan Yi Tang Peng Luwanchun

Jing Jinghong Jiang Yang Wang Xuedong Liang Gang

Chen Liming Wu Hongtao Chen Cheng Xia Jiajun

Liu Wei Zhou Cai Gui Han Cong Tangbo

Wang Salary, Zhou Tiger, Deng Jianqiang, Xu Yi

Wu Yandong

Municipal:

Liu Bing Li Xinling Chen Shijun Wang Pan

Neijiang City

City center:

Liu Jianxin Li Guangzhi Song Junyi Zhang Qing

Zhang Yue Zhang Jian Yang Yang Kang Yao Yao

Cai Jiangtao Tan Tao Lu Sichuan Zhang Jian

Xiong Yinghao

Dongxing District:

Wang Ping Deng Wei Gan Qilin Liu Junpei

Li Qiang Chen He Chen Cujun Zhong Zhifeng

Huang Zhongzhong Zhang Da Yong Yang Yue Li Hengchu

Xiong Yongsheng

Longchang City:

Wen Debin Wang Xihang Deng Ziqiang Ye Libo

Ye Shengbin Feng Xiaolong Jiang Hongchao Liu Wencheng

Liu Jian, Liu Jiaxuan, Liu Shi, Li Yuhang

Zhang Hao Zhang Jun Wuxi Qiu Qi Zhengquan

Chen Liangyan, Zheng Changli, Zhou Qiangbin, He Xunguang

Zhong Yongchao Yuan Peng Qin Shujiang Liang Xiaoping

Huang Yonggeshen Huang Yue Peng Ye Zeng Changbin

Cai Xin, Liao Fang, Liao Minglei

Downtown:

Wang Dang Wangmao Yulan Qi Lanchangyang

Feng Li Guan Zhu Zhongwei Sun Mengrui Liu Chengnuo

Yang Jun Li Zhuo Li Jiacheng Zhang Hui

Zhang Hanqing Zhang Rui He Yong Wang Eti Tao

Chen Ben saw Chen Ming Chen Chaoyuan

Zhou Shengqiang Chen Yun Lin Sen Hu Jun

Rao Yingjin Rao Bang Qiang Lu Changwen Guo Bin

Liang East Yin Shangjun Huang Zehao Huang Wei

Light, Zeng Yun Zeng Wei Wei Xie Huizhong

Ray Jie Liao Wei Wei Wei

Weiyuan County:

Junkai Wang Shifu Longyang Li Jie

Li Junli Yu Zhong Yu Hongwei

Wu Yizhao, Wu Bingchao Yang Wen

Lin Jing Chen Zhong Chen Yucheng Jiayu

Tang Lianghong Huang Ping Huang Jie Yuze

Jiang Zongfu Zhan Liangbo

Leshan city

Hu Jie Lei Li Li Yuxu

Emeishan City:

Wu Junjie Ma Lei Wang Yu Huang Yan

Song Qigang Wang Yong Yang Jiahui Wang Cheng

Yu Linyi Zhang Guanghong Wu Tao Zheng Hanxiang

Wan Shikun Yang Jie Wang Wenbin Zhu Bin

Wan Shijie Luo Li Yu

Li Wenjie Luo Yongping Yang Shangsong Li Qiang

成 胡 进 顺杰

Yuan Jin Ren Zhongwei

边 counties:

A Xin Xiaolong Cold, Dasha Liu Xuanfei

Shen Cong

Jiajiang County:

Hu Yun opened Feng Min Zhu Zhiqiang Luo Wei

Fei Qiuping Xiaohai

Horse County

:

Jahov Tie Li Bumu Lab

Jijin stone ancient playing day Dagu Qu good Zhang Qiang

Wang Peng Jik younger brother Oufu

Luo Lei

Jinkou River District:

Liao Yukun

Muchuan County:

Huang Jin Li Enlai Wang Zhongqiang Yang Yuping

Hu Chuan Lei Zhihao

Wulongqiao area:

Wang Xing Zhong Deyi Jiang Renjie Pan Gang

Zhou Kai Kang Yanni

Nanchong City

Peng’an County:

Feng Jiangyu Li Cong Tang Wenjun Yi Weiping

Wei Haoyi Ping Ping Li Yinghui Hu Liangping

Liang Hong Zhong Jian Guo Zhang Yandong Xu Chengfu

I wish the refreshment, Tao Ming, Jin Yutu

Zhou Jiahui Lu Chao Xu Tao Wen Chang

Liu Wei, Zhou Fujun Zhou Jun, Liu Wei

Deng Zhiyuan Tao Mingzu Su Xiang He Xunlong

Yang Jinshan Yanghan Feng Mao Wenke Wen Yang

Shunqing District:

Tang Hao Jianghao Tang Shuangzhen Chen Xingyu

Hou Chao He Wenjun Yu Li Li Linyang

Zhong Xiaodong Jia Sichuan Tang Qi Moopole

Cui Can Zhou Liang Fengtong Ren Peng

Yang Lingchuan Su Haiping Zheng Jiawei Jingbo

Xie Yang Ren Tao Hu Pengcheng Zhang Yi

Ren Yanbo Li Jiacheng Wang Xi Yu Xinxin

Tan Xiang Pu Shi Pei Jiang Shihao Wen Xiong

Lu Hui Hu Hai Bin Zhongchao Huang Jintao

Huang Yuejun Wang Jianglin Du Chuan Liu Rong

Zheng Ling Lei Chao Xiao Yu Dan Long Tao

Fei Yu Yuan Shuangwu Yang Zhi Li Yu

Song Bin Liu Jiaji Chunbin Wen Qi Fan

Chen Zhi Road

Gaoping District:

Zhang Xianqiao Liu Yi Xin Wu Guoan Guo Jingang

Tang Yu Hu Shaoxiong Chen Weixiu

Chen Sheng Xuan Yuan Peiqi Deng Wenping Xie Guiqiang

Li Dawei Lei National Day Dragon Gold Sui

Jialing District:

Fu Cheng Liu Yi Zhao Zhou Xinxin

Party Kui Mao Yong Luo Ling Liu Bao

Pu Bin Han Qiao Sun Jiaming Chen Yao

Chen Junben Chen Jie Ren Jiakun Chen Wei

Yin Weicheng Zhao Jing He Zhihai Xiantianzhong

Du Bin Wu Yam Hu Bin Renjiang

Du Liping Wang Yuxi Sun Shengguang Pu Army

Lin Zhiqiang Xie Shuai Zhang Feiyu Yue Yong

Jiang Yunchuan Red Army Zhang Aiping He Changyang

Pu Wei Huang Song Zhu Lei Yi

He Yufei Yang Zhen Chen Ping

Xichong County:

Yuan Xiaofeng Gao Yi Du Peng Yang Guochuan

Liang Po Feng Huan Feng Lingdong Zhu Fei

Yang Yulong Yu Qingshan Li Lejian Feng Liangwei

Fu Yi Gui Shuai Wei Hand

Southern County:

Wang Kun Li Tao Wu Chengchuan Yang Tao

Zhang Yang Li Fan Dear Dongyang Wang Bin

He Tong Luo Jinzhi Hou Qinggu Li Siheng

Xu Lijun He Wenbin Zhao Gui Li Jun

Li Tao Cheng Xiaofeng He Jiaze Zhao Zhongliang

Yang Lin He Hai Fang Pu Guangyou

He Linhui, Deng Guolin, Zhao Zhongliang, Wang Spring

Hu Hong Jia Xin Li Zhiliang Su Mei

He Wei Yulin Zhaozhou He Da

Wang Rui Song Yun, He Wei, Zhao Mingbin

Fresh Jinjiang Ren Zonglin Liang Szhe Yang Chen

Zhang Qiang Sun Hao Zhang Bo Ying Yang

Xiang Jing Wang Qi Li Jialin Ma Shihong

Feng Bin Yang Zhiwen Cao Quanzhou

阆中市:

Yao Ze Dong Wang Jun Tang Darong Tian Yongxin

He Wei Sun Zhi Xian Li Jia Zhuo Hou Yongli

Wang Xiaocheng Yang Gang Lan Lingfeng official

Chen Yuzhou Wang Junqin Song Yinjiang Tang Silver

Qiu Xiangning Wang Rong Yan Feng Yin Yu

Jin Xin Xu Wei Wang Fan Hao Guolin

Zhao Jun Zhao Fangfang He Pei Zuo Jianfeng

Pu fruit kingdom, Wang You, Cao Mincheng

Wang Haibin Jing Xiang Shuangluo Liu Gang

Wang Dongguan, Cao Shuai Zhang Tao Hang

Yuxi Feng

Yingshan County:

Liu Tao Yin Yu Wang Han Li Dong

Wen Long Zou Cheng Luo Li Li Wanjun

Zhou Zhengbin, Zhou Bin, Li Tong Zhong Weiwei

Hou Yunbao Feng Yi Zhang Qiulin Chen Yuchong

Tan Weiwei Yi Mianzhu Wu Zipan Li Hongyu

Ho Wen Zhu Yizhang Qi Qi Tanghaoyuan

Cao Club Chen Hairong

Yilong County:

Yang Jiawen Xie Yugawa Shi Ruitao

Wang Xingqiang Xiao Wei Wang Dan Cheng Jian

Wei Yipeng Xiao Xiang Pan Yu Yu Xingyi

Qu Xincai Wang Yang Li Rui Xu Zhicai

Zhang Peng Lin Jie Zheng Min Zhou

He Rong Xia Qi He Suzhou Navy

Ding Wenchun Li Dongwei Chen Song Ma Tingong

Ke Xianrong, Liu Guilin, Qiu Kun, Gong Army

Leung

Yibin City

Cuiping area:

Zeng Hong Luo Changsong Zhang Jinlong Zhu Shihao

Zhang Qinglin Li Tunalong Jiang Mingxin

Chen Shichao Chen Bo Zeng Yuxi

Xiao Ruifeng Zijian Tan in Fu Liu

Xu Wenliang Yangbo Chen Yin Yin Zeng

Tang Yakgen Chen Shengsheng Shen Li

Luo Hua Ming Liu Chu Yang Juntang Liu Changchun

Syrian District:

And Xing Liu Xin Wang Zheng Peng Peng

Yang Jinxin Huang Hai Xin Wang Jun Shen soldiers

Zhao Hongde Zeng Jianbo Zhang Zhi Tanghua

Zhao Zhen name Sun Yuxi, Li Jianhong

Peng Peng Cheng Zhang Zhe Zheng Mingdong Xiao Yue Yue

Luo Yuming Jiang Junluoguchi super payment

Yu Book Li Jiang Rongbin Zhu Youcai Zheng Chengyu

Ke Yuhong, Huoxu, Shaliangqiang, Wu Zhenggang

Zhu Daichun Li Delin Li Yuming Ren Xing

Ou Dingxiang Cao Chengchuan Zhongjia helped Song Qiang

Li Shangwei Xu Wenjing Luo Ye Ye Xiang

Zhang Bai Zhao Chengyi Song Ping Yang Wenda

Feng Yimin Huang Yongcheng Chao Song Data Yong

Zeng Qiang Peng Yongqi Peng Zhengli

Nanxi District:

Deng Yu Tan Yunjun Liu Huaxu Xu Guoqin

Zhou Runjie Yang Shijie Liu Shengxue Chen Hua

Guo Hong Zhang Hengbo Xiong Liang Xie Shangyu

Yang Lan Li Ruoyu Wang Kukui Chen Dechao

Liu Xuewen Changwen Wen Yawei Liao Chang

Hou Yan Yuxuan

Jiang’an County:

Dong Wei Li Jie Yuan He Wei Liu Honglin

Fu Pan Tang Liuquan Deng again

Zhou Jian Zhangbo Zhu Zhenhua Liang Wei

Gong Ting Wang Lei Liu Jian Shen Yi

Qiu Jie Ma Tong Liu Yong Zhou

Lin Hongqi Lei Po Wang Jianbao Long

Chen Jie Li Deqiang Lin Yong Fan Xiangneng

Zou Qi Long

Changning County:

Fan Chongyu Feng Guo Yong Chen Tingke Xie Yong

Fu Xiaobei, Sharu, Liu Xiaobo, Yang Ping

Wang Haibo has become Yang Ping Ding

Liu Xiaobo Zhou Qiang Chen Shijiang Wang Haibo

Xu Mingzhao has a Zhouqiang

Tang Sihu Yangcheng mother full red Liang Kun

Yuhua Meikzawa Qin Yan Song Lunmin

Yan Dynasty

Gao County:

Qin Dingyu Zheng Qinghai Yangbo Liu Yong

Liu Yun Li Chenglin He Songming opened a rich

Huang Guopeng Yang Chao He Hongchuan Wei Hua Shuo

Zhou Wei Hu Xingxin Yang Jie Xue

Wang Shin

Qilian County:

Ren Xi Cai Zhou Zhonghua Yu Dalian Lin Yang Yong

Li Sanwei, Yan Yong Yan Xiaobing Shen Chong

Xingwen County:

Fan Yunsheng Peng Tao Zhao Wei Jiang Mingming

Li Liang Yang Bo Li Po Guo Qing

Luo Rui Qi Chen Wu Zhijiang Airlines

Pingshan County:

Luo Gang Li Rongfei Yang Xiangyu

Dazhou City

Dazhu County:

Li Wei Gang Cao Jie Wang Bo Tang Gaoyang

Shi Lin Tang Xing Fan Dawei Jingyuan just

Lei Wanfan Ganfanghai Guo Liujun Xu Wanhui

Zheng Jinghua Zhu Rui Ma Wang Mingyang Chen Zhi

Chen Jian Dun Tingdong Wang Weiyang Wei Wei

Zheng Xu Wu Hao Huang Wei Zhang Peng

Xiong Tingzheng Zheng Fu everyone

Dawchuan District:

Deng Qiang Yixiong Jiang Cheng Liang Zeliang

Yuan Meng Li Xiaolong Sun Xiangchuan Tangdong

Zhou Peiso Jiang Bowen Jiang Qiu Shuang Dowdehong

Liao Yang Zhu Wei Lei Hua Zeng

高 Yang Teng 崯 崯 燃

Li Hongcheng Li Bee Du Qingchun Yang East

Zeng Yuli Liu Bo Chen Boyang

Jiang Haiyu Ren Peng Yang Lun Liujiang River

Tongchuan District:

Yang Yang Li Pu Sun Yanqi Fang Zebin

Wang Salaire Li Jiajun Pang Hongfei Li Super

Li Weiwei Hu Yang Zhao Huiping Cao Yaofang

Tan Jiahao 波 王恩 权 权 权

Yi Wei Zhu Qing Zhu Qing Song Tang Xichuan

City center:

Wang Qin Chen Zhen Gong Xu Tian Mingmin

Xiao Sen Wang Shuai Wang Wei

Xuanhan County:

Li Yongsheng Luo Peng Cao Lei Wang Xindong

Wang Ruilo rate to Meng Liang Liu Peng

Liu Wei Yang Changli Lai Jun Cheng Pengfei

Hu Yunjian Kang Pengfei Hou Si Lin Liu Heng

Zhang Jian Deng Shanshan Zhou Chuan Hu Peng

Sun Wen Liu Bian Dinggui Tan Lin

Li Xingxin Li Zhi Gang, Liu Peng Li Chenglin

Zhang Chun Liu Mingxue Cheng Song Tan Lei

Du Tao Zhang Hongming Qiu Gang Song Chenghao

Maski Cheng Hao Li Ming

He Yunchun, Liao Jianwen Ma Xiaolong Peng Shouping

Ren Wen Qiang Yang Yi Xia Du Zhiming Wang Peng

Zhang Lei Li Shuai Wang Mu Dragon’s Qiangqiang

Ji Li, Li Xiaojun, Chen Weiwei

Yang Youyi Li Yi, Wang Jinchuan Li Xiong

Zhao Xiaolin Liu Qiang Pen Zhiqiang Yuandan

Zhang Yu Du Zhiming Tang Bin Kai Shao Zhengbang

Wanyuan City:

Zhang Xianchuan Cai Shiwei Wu Jun Wang

Wang Deyi Zhang Jing Huang Zhao Kang Yuan

Zhao Qin, Zou Chaoyu, Luo Hai

Wang Shouqiang, Wang Mingqing, Zhang Huaming Chen Chuanyong

Tang Tianbo

Qixian:

Zhang Yao Hu Shengwu Zhang Changjiang Yang Jie

寇 川 江 元鹏 杨 李 李 豇

Li Liangwu Luo Changsong Yang Jun Wang Shiming

Wang Long Xiong Jie Chen Nang Chen Zhiyi

Gong Yi He Song Zhang Yao Rao Yu

Zhang Xiaobing He Curtain Du Fankai Wang Shiyi

Xiong Ke Ning Zhengqiang Cheng Lin Zhi Yan Xuefei

Wang Hairy Tang Lun Chen Yi Huang

Yang Jianrong

Kaijiang County:

Chen Zi Sun Yucheng Chen Minglang Yi Rui

Lin Yuan Zeng De Liang Wen Yuan Zeng Li

He Qiming Yuan Xi Chen Xiong Tao Dawei

Ye Jiangping Pan Hua Zeng Zhicheng Lugawa

Wen Jing Xue Guoting Yang Shengli

Guang’an City

Guang’an District:

Ma Chuan Su Huai Liang Tang Xingxing Liu Yang

Liu Shiping Luo Qiuyue Tan Zhi Pengshan Yang

Li Xiongchuan Yang Dingbo Xu Zhi Guoai

Li Yun Yang Dong Wang Xiaolong Xiong Jianzhong

Peng Bin Luo North Chuan Liu Zhirong He Wei

Deng Chuanchuan Liu Jin Zhang Hongbo Hu Xiaohu

Hu Zhengchun, Liu Haiyin, Zhuhua Jiang Xin

Yang Xuo Su Xiajun Zhang Zhiqiang Li

Huan Hao Yan Yu Cai Yin Yin Xin

Chen Chuan Xiao Heng Deng Huiping Liang Pengcheng

To Haitao Li Wen Jiang Yibing Liu Huanqing

Wang Yinchuan ginger

Forward area:

Tang Guiping Lei Wu Wu Bo Li

Zheng Jie Cheng Yuan Yuan Mao Liang Gang Li Wenping

Langsijie Jiang Yun Huaying Wenbin Du Shibing

Ending Dong Qilin Wang Jun Yanyu

Xiong Yang Xu Wennang Duan Wenbei Luo Yang

Huayu City:

Yangfei Wang Xiaolong Du Xiong Zhu Yong Yong

Lu Guoqing Liu Hong

Yuechi County:

Yang Huang Jun Yang Liang Tianxu

Zou Ziping Yin Gang Cao Shilin Fan

Zeng Yajun Xiao Bing Huang Shouyong Yang Ping

Li Yung, Liu Yongming, red wave, Yang

Wang Fan Yang Wei Dinghua Yang Haiyin

Yin San Li Yongjie Zhang Liqiang Han Shu

Milifan Yang Yongxin Jiang Rong Huangdeng

Zhu Xinglin, Dengbo Tang Xiaohu Zhong Changjiang

Li Xiaohu Jiang Jun Wen Kai Feng Yang

Yang Wen Li Zhiyong Xikai

Tang Yan Liu Wendong Huang Gang

Wusheng County:

Luo De Yuan Liang Li Pengcheng Deng Xiaolong

Li Dingwei, Zhou Guichen, Li Jun Xiao Jiu Lin

Tangdechuan Zhou Jang Xie Jin Lei

Liu scratched Chen Zhiyi Zhouhua

Li Chang Hou Xu Pengsen Zheng Yan Yang Mingze

张 飞 超 李苏 游

Yang Zhenhua Liu Chang, Li Xihu, Li Pei

Li Yue Chen Yunyang Liu Yuhang Liao Huayi

Tian Song Qin Jie Yu Shang Songwei

Qin Wei Zheng Liang Du Menglin Chen Yandong

Zhou Shuai Xiao Qing Du Yong Chen Tao

Tan Shu, Liu Chaoyang, Liu Yanwen

Liu Yanyin, Wang Li Feng, Liu Yong

Luo Run Wang Can Duan Fangmin Shumao Haitao

Hu Yongbin Zhang Yang Yuan Yuan Wei Cao Jiu Sheng

Wang Rui Li Wei Su Jin Wei Wu Ronghui

Liu Chunlin, Duan Village

Neighborhood:

Feng Tao Zhang Fengwei Deng Xin Gan Jian Dong

Liao Renjian, Cao Wei, Qiang, Chen Gang

Feng Shengjiang Li Jia Peng Binbin

Lu Bin Chen Yi Lai Jun Liu Hong

Zhang Hongshun Lu Yue Huang Xiaoliang

Charlie Qiang Ganchuan Package Packed Hu

Xiao Song Nie Sheng Yu, Zou Tingzhuang

Tao Jiancheng Liu Yulin Tang Yang Ma Jie

Wu Fei Fu Yi Dynasty Gong Wucuiro

Mei Shaoquan Lu Chunqing Yang Yi Zhang Yu

Wang Qi Wen Xiong Peng

Bazhong City

Bazhou District:

Wang Nan Wai Fan Fei Chen Qiang Yongcheng

Su Zhi Dong Jun Liu Xiaoping Fu Zhicheng

Hong Zhiwei Yang Changchun Chen Yan Xie Qiang

Zhang Jingqiang, Shao Zi, Liao Yuqiang, Li Letian

Liu Haibo Chen Yusu Li Junwei Yu Zhao

Liu Yin Tongfu Wenbo Bai Kun Li Jie

Ren Feng Li Hangcheng Luo De Xu Liang

Zhang Xianhua Yang Dongjun Peng Rui

Wang Wei

Enyang District:

Lin Tao Wu Chuan Zhao Chengfeng Yang Qingsong

Qiu Zhaowen Dong Zhiqiang Zhang Yifu Lei Double

Xiong Binyu Cai Yunlong He Liang Zhang Jun

Peng Shi Liang Zheng Zhicheng Yangzhou Zhang Zhengquan

Jia Yang Zhou Yang Wang Yong Zhang Yong

Yuan Shanpeng Wang Xin Cheng Zhong Qingpeng Wang Shuai

Liu Shengbao Zhu Wei Feng Junlin Chen Wei

Wu Hao Chen Lin Qiu Shiuan Wu Mingzhi

Bai Anhui Wei Lei Yang Yuanjun

Tongjiang County:

Guo Anwen Li Mingtong Yang Xiao Xiaolong

Du Jianguo Zhao Wei Li Shuming Qu Guojun

Tang Xiaopeng Yang Jianguo He Miao Tong Fei

Chen Chaoyang, Wang Shiping, Peng Wenjing

Zhao Junxian Deng Jiang Zhou He Jianhong Yan Junsheng

Wei Ming Zhang Rong Zhao Yong Zhao Chengjun

Li Qingfeng Li Ming Yucheng Liu Group

Gong Wenjun Liu Liang Yan Xiajun Qin Jie

Song Fanchang Zhang Xiang Chen Chunhua Gao Dan

Jia Wang Peng Cheng He Hongsong Yang Zhuolin

Su Jianli Law Sanli Chen Zhang Wei

Nanjiang County:

Zhou Wei Yu Min Yang Hang Zeng Qi

Jiang Zhengjun Wang Lin Zhu Bao Liu Qiang

Gao Jianping Yue Xiangru, Li Hailong He Wei

Ren Shi Gui Yue Nanzhou Liang Liping Tang Qiang

Wu Xin Luo Kai Yang Jun Meihai

Fang Dingwei He Yonglin Li Hongming Yu Xinru

Yu Dingheng Huang Kunlin Tianle

Pingchang County:

Wuzhou Zhang Xin Yang Yongcai

Chen Guangyong Zhang Xu Wang Qiulin is strict

Wu Hai Lin Zhang Yi Zhang Run Lin

Wang Cheng Jiao Pengfei Chen Kun Yang Zhifu

Li Changlin He Zhuoming Hong Dalin Xiong Jun

竣 琳 培

Wu Jianlin Wang Haolong Nie Qiang Dubbo

Yongxin Yang Xihai Cao Dafe Sun Safety

Zhou Jiahao Witch Junsong Wang Company

Wang Senwang Cheng Wang Jiecheng Gong Tao

Wei Pan Wang Jiaqi Yan Dongping Wang Liming

Li Yi Yang Jie Zeng Li Yin

Zhang Hong near Lu Tu Wei Hai Bo Wen Honglin

He Hong Sun Hao Cheng Li Ming Li Jun

Wang Zhenhua Zhang Contra

Ya’an city

Rain City:

Xinyi Deng Shangwen Qiu Guiyang Zhang Renxi

Han Shiliang Yu Tan Xunjun Wu Bin

Yang Zipan Chen Quan Luo Bin Zhou Peng

Zheng Yingchuan Zhu Liangcheng Zhou Yang Jiao Ziyang

Li Wenyue Sun Bin Yang Chenghai Wang

Zeng Weiyi Ma Xiang Zhang Wenmao Zhong Wei

Xiao Yuan Huang Jianguo

Mountain area:

Ma Mamuang Zhong Weisheng Li Xin

Lu Jianwen Liu Tao Hu Mingming Liu Yong

Zhao Xin Xu Jian Tao Cheng Liang Li Yang

Liang Wei Wen Chuan Zheng Yang Zhao Xiaodie

Zhang Jie

Tianquan County:

Shi Xuefeng Yang Jiaming Yang Hao Ma Gao Yanxiong

Shi Peng Jia Yinghong Yang Hong Ting Wang Mao Lin

Wen Jia

Lushan County:

Zhang Huada Wang Xuewei Lingjia Jiang Yu

Wang Kun Chen Fei Mushu Gao Peng

Baoxing County:

Han Yu Li Dai, Song Xingwu Yang Gang

Yang Hao

荥 荥 县:

Liu Wei Dongtao Hongyu Yang Qiao Zhou

Mei Xiaowu Xu Yanyang

Hanyuan County:

Li Yue, Cao Panyu, Li Zongshan

Rao greeted Nie Wei Chen Xiangtang

Yang Yibo Gao Ping to the silver army Cao Hongchuan

Jiang Peng Guo Jie Zhao Jing Ling

Tang Wei Yi Li Zi Zou Hang

Asbestos County:

Li Wei

Meishan City

Dongpo District:

Wu Wei Wang Ji Rui Zhao Shuqi Tang Ji Song

Zhang Yu Wei De Yu Bai Youjun Zhao Peng

Zhang Longhu Tang Xuejin Lei Qiang Du Guowen

Song Qun Wanqiang Zhang Kai He Yizheng

Zhang Qinglin Liu Peng Song Song Qiang Wang Jianping

Wang Yang Jiang Wei cold Ji Ping Xie Haoran

Liu Kunwen Wang Qing Sun Xuefei Yu Zhuo Lin

Zhao Minyang, Li Jun, Peng Jie

Yang Hao Zhou Peng 闵海波 Yang Yunxiao

Zou Min Zhang Sheng Zhang Dongping Wu Jiangqin

Liu Lin Wang Hongping Song Boyang

Li Jiayuan Zhang Zhuo Zhu Zhou Lin Yan Lei

Yue Tianlei Li Xiang Zhang Jian Suwei

Wu Wei Zhang Jinheng Liang Zhaobo He Yuanjie

Wang Yu Houxin Yang Huan Zhou Feng

Peng Boyou Wang Ru Zhichao

Li Ling

Pengshan District:

Liu Yu, Tang Zhiqiang, Wu Haoyang, Chen Long

Liu Tao Luo Yufei Li Xiang Liu Ren Yu

向 张 功 杰 罗 程

Xin Tianhao Wang Jie Huang Taotao is just

Renshou County:

Huang Yongjun Wang Xingwei Chen Jiaxing Yang Junwei

Wu Yizheng Zhang Liquan Xu Jiangnan Yu Shizhen

Tang Wei, fresh Wei, Zhao Yongming, Guo Jian

Liu Xin Li Zhang Zhou Hongjiang Xu Weiqiang

Zhu Quan Li, Li Gang, Xu Qiang

Zheng Xiaolong Wang Chaoyang Zhang Qiang

Zhang Yue Zhang Jinquan Zhang Yimeng Liu Qiang

Wang Chaoyi Zhou Bingcheng Chen Wong Mao

Jiang Chengzhi Chen Xingyu Yang Yuwei South Korea

Liu Guisen, Li Changjiang Li Li Yang Yong

Tang Rong Wei Heng Yang Jiaqiang Dong Kui

Hu Hao Song Gen

Hong Ya County:

Tang Yu

Danzhong County:

Li Hongzhong Luo Yunbin

Xu Yang Yuan Yu Zhu Xudong

Youth County:

Chen Guoqiang Liang Yu Liu Chaoyou

Ren Wei Song Chaojun Song Jun Zhaohao

Xu Shuai

Ziyang City

Yanjiang District:

Wang Shiping Li Lin Liu Qi Chang Liu Nengbin

Thank you, Zeng Huajun, Li Jielin, Liu Wei

Wu Mingqian Fan Xun Tao Zhang Xiaohui Yi Junji

Ling Yingwen Li Shuxu Li Hui Han Yu

Shen Bo Yu, Liu Dahua, Feng Qinhan, Yang Xianlong

Yuan Weijong Zhuo Yinjie Tang Ying Song

Wu Chengzong Ding Ding Qikuan, Li Shi

Peng Hongda Liu Qi Tan Yubo Zhang Jun

Feng Zeong Guo Taixing Yang Yuzhao Chen Bingwen

Zhang Xiaotao, Li Guo, Feng Xu, Li Jie

Lan Yiheng

Le to County:

Guo Tao, Qiang, Wu Xiaoping, Yang Wei

Yan Qi Ma Xue Ice Yang Tiger Jiang

Qu Jie Jiang Guoqiang Lai Yang Liu She

Run Li Lin Yang Xin Pu Yanyuan

Tang Yong Deng Gao Wang Fu Peng Xianggang

Liu Peng Luo Yuan Zou Yaojun Zhou Shengpeng

Zhang Pingru Long Yang Yang Xiaolong Chen Shu

Xiao Zheng Le Wenge Deng Yong’an Li Heng

Wu Zhongqiang Zheng Boyang Milins Deng Wenwu

Li Jinbo Zhao Tianbao

Anyue County:

Tang Pan Pan Deng Zhi Yang Lei Li Hongqiang

He Jianqiang Zhang Ruixing Yangxi

Liu Yinglong, Yang Wujun, Liu Donglin, Jiang Songhong

Lin Jia Shuai Chen Feng Gong Hua Lizhou

Liu Navy Feng Huahalin and Li Deping

Li Yunbo Xiao Yuzhong Chen Xiaolong Huang Shun East

Zhao Long Wen Fengqiang

Ganzi Prefecture

Honor County:

Grill Zashi Zeren Zhaxi

Daocheng County:

Luo Yue Deba

Danba County:

Knife armor

Ganzi County:

Zaishin stack Luo Jing Song Han Wei

Yajiang County:

Yang Li Yang Yu Xuan Shaofu

Announced Qu Dalang

Luding County:

Qiu Peng Liu Xuwang Xiaolin Li Lei

Gan Hong Kong

Jitang County:

Du 则

Aba Prefecture

Wenchuan County:

维 龙 文 律

Malkang City:

Li Longsheng Shen Peng Zhang Youhuai

Zeong Xu Sang Dan Le Uze

Zhang Shiyong Zha West

Jiuzhaigou County:

Yang Hongkai He Ruidong

Songpan County:

Hu Hengsuo Langren Qing let the car

Russia

Rational county:

Deng Megue Yong Wang Xianyou

Heshi County:

Luo Ye, Wu Yong, Yang Jun, Luo Wei

Zhaxi Peter Sanlang Yang

Xiaojin County:

Ji Xiaodong Jin Xiaoxin Zhu Xiaoyu

Mao County:

Zhou Lei Yu Juan Huang Maqiang Luo Maoxi

Ren De Sheng Xie Siyang Wang Guoyue Liangdong

若尔 县县:

Mulberry

Hongyuan County:

Wang Yi

Liangshan

Yanyuan County:

Yang Mingyun Li Shizhen

Dechang County:

Feng You sent An Wenjun Xu Yongxing

Song Ping Li Chao Fu Gaoyang

Zhang Wenfeng Zhang Meng Lu Jianhua Wang Yandong

Qiu Dehua Li Hongcai Zhao Zeguang Mao Liang

Mu Xixing Tang Tao Shu Kozheng

Lege Afire

Help County:

Chen Shungui Li Zhou Zheng, He Yousui

He Hongkun Chen Lin Chen Han Jun

Meidong County:

Du Lin, Sijun Luo Chapeng, Li Donglin

Yuan Daiyin Zhao Fujiang Wu Shaofeng Chen Jinbo

Li Weimin Yan Qi Wen Wu Chengyu Li Longkui

Li Ren Li Renjian Zhang Wei Pu Yunwei

Ningnan County:

Chen Xianrong

Jinyang County:

Wang Cheng, Li De Mountain

Xide County:

Zhou Lei Jiwu Xiaohua Boxing

Bijiwaha Russian Wajijiji

Suining County:

Jiang Yunlun Xie Zong Rong Jiqi Cheng Zhang Yuhang

Pool plus Zhou Zuotao Xie Huashian Tianyun

Gan Southeast Guo Jinwei Wei Zong Dai Zongliang

Su Wei Song Yuhang to Baobin

Male Huaqi Jieji Wen Cheng Shapeng

Zhou Zuo Kang Yang Zongwen Jia Biheng Wang Wenhua

Li Ping Ma Long Shen Ahong Jamu

Zhao Shanglin Zou Ji Xiong Wu Hongqi Deng Quanyou

Yuexi County:

Chen Xinjian, Gangliang Pan Ergo

Agamus, Agamu, alam

Shamimar

Mei Gu County:

Qu Xiaohua

Ganlu County:

Amu is Bihumi